February 25, 2016

Biodata Profil Pemain Please Come Back, Mister

DrameHouse.com - Comeback drama bersama Oh Yeon Seo, si tampan Rain menjelma menjadi cowok super cute dan perfect abis. Dirilis bersamaan dengan drama terbaru Song Hye Kyo dan Song Jong Ki 'Descendants Of The Sun'. Please Come Back, Mister siap bersaing secara sehat merebut hati cingu yang dilanda 'sindrom second lead' ^^.
Biodata Profil Pemain Please Come Back, Mister
Cast Please Come Back, Mister :

Rain as Lee Hae Joon
Oh Yeon Seo as Hong Nan
Lee Min Jung as Shin Da Hye
Kim In Kwon as Kim Young Soo
Lee Ha Nui as Song Yi Lian
Kim Soo Ro as Han Ki Tak
Choi Won Young as Cha Jae Gook
Oh Dae Hwan as Na Suk Chul
Yoon Park as Jung Ji Hoon
Park In Hwan as Kim Noh Gap
Ahn Suk Hwan as CEO Cha
Ra Mi Ran as Ma Ya Oh
Na Ra as Secretary Wang
Lee Moon Shik as Pilot
Go In Bum as Jang Jin Goo
Kang Ki young as Jegal Kil
Lee Tae Hwan as Choi Seung Jae
Ryu Hwa Young as Wang Joo Yeon
Lee Re as Kim Ha Na
Park Chul Min as Ma Sang Sik

Biodata Profil Pemain Please Come Back, Mister : 
1. Rain as Lee Hae Joon
 
Name: 비 / Bi (Rain)
Real name: 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon (Jeong Ji Hun)
Also known as: Rain (West) / Pi (Japan)
Nickname: Dog (Collie)
Profession: Actor, singer, model and dancer
Birthdate: 1982-Jun-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O+
Talent agency: J. Tune Entertainment, William Morris (U.S.)
Education: Kyung Hee University (Post Modern Music Department)

2. Oh Yeon Seo as Hong Nan
Name: 오연서 / Oh Yeon Seo (Oh Yun Suh)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Jun-22
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Star Avenue Entertainment
Education: Dongguk University

3. Lee Min Jung as Shin Dae Hye
Name: 이민정 / Lee Min Jung (Yi Min Jeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: One older brother
Husband: Lee Byung Hun (Married on 10/Aug/2013)
Talent agency: Barunson Entertainment
Education: Sungkyunkwan University (Theatre degree)

4. Kim In Kwon as Kim Young Soo
Name: 김인권 / Kim In Kwon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-20
Height: 175cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O

5. Lee Ha Nui as Song Yi Lian
Name: 이하늬 / Lee Ha Nui (Lee Honey)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Mar-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 51kg
Star Sign: B
Family: Middle child of two sisters & one brother..
Education: Seoul National University

6. Kim Soo Ro as Han Ki Tak
Name: 김수로 / Kim Soo Ro (Kim Su Ro)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1970-May-07
Height: 185cm
Weight: 81kg
Blood Type: B
Star sign: Pisces
Family: Wife/Actress Lee Kyung Hwa, Sister Miss Korea 1993 Kim Sang Mi
Talent agency: SidusHQ
Education: Dongguk University
Skills: Jazz dance

Sinopsis Please Come Back, Mister :

'Sinopsis Please Come Back, Mister Episode 1-16'

Drama Kece, Inspirasinya pasti oke, kan?

Hello there, thank you for checking out my blog :) Respect the work of others and still be YOURSELF! Trust, your email address will not be published. Required fields are Marked ^^ XOXO
EmoticonEmoticon